KidzTalk

Which hairstyle?

+9 votes
760 views
asked Dec 27, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)

Image result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girls



20 Answers

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by Ash (15,060 points)
Number 3, it looks like a water trube hairstyle
0 votes
answered 6 days ago by anonymous

Number 1 is the best!rock

0 votes
answered Mar 2 by K

Honestly, I think the first one looks great! so I'll pick one. yay

commented 6 days ago by Khiscorner
Mee too
0 votes
answered Nov 20, 2020 by Potterheadgirl75
I like the third one.
0 votes
answered Nov 19, 2020 by LunaLight (113,860 points)
I like the first one best. Honestly, If I were gonna wear any, my hair wouldn't cooperate for the third, the second I don't like and would cause knots, and the first is alright. I don't mess with my hair though, I rarely brush it.
0 votes
answered Nov 19, 2020 by Izzy
I like the second one
0 votes
answered May 24, 2020 by ausgirl0302s (1,870 points)
I love the first one bc I had that same hairstyle in a photoshoot. Its gorgeous!
commented May 24, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,390 points)
photo shoot? do you model?
commented Aug 15, 2020 by ausgirl0302s (1,870 points)
no i just had one with my siblings
commented Aug 15, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,390 points)
Oh, that’s still cool though :)
0 votes
answered Jan 31, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,610 points)
I like #1!
+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2019 by cakelover (3,240 points)
3 definitely
+2 votes
answered Dec 21, 2017 by Falycat
1 really fancy, 2 perfect for what ever, 3 quick easy fun, 4 so cute, 5 ok i guess.  Be your self!!!!!
commented Feb 15, 2018 by 4u
i so agree w u falleycat