Which hairstyle?

+4 votes
322 views

Image result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girlsImage result for hairstyles for girls

asked Dec 27, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (137,750 points)


12 Answers

0 votes
4 is what I'll choose
answered Dec 27, 2016 by ‍arKZo (291,410 points)
Same.
+1 vote
1!
answered Dec 27, 2016 by L (62,280 points)

you are so rightyay put a like if you think so to.

+1 vote

number four I love the curlinessheart

answered Dec 27, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (16,620 points)
+1 vote
why am i looking at this xD but i would say 4 anyways cause i think that looks pretty
answered Dec 28, 2016 by FC_Life01 (4,940 points)
+1 vote
I'd say 2
answered Dec 28, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (102,300 points)
+1 vote
All of them!!
answered Dec 30, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (29,550 points)
+1 vote
I think number five is nice, but if my hair was done in these hairstyles it would be number three because it is simple and looks like it would work in my hair. (Curls don't and big hairdos never last)
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)
+1 vote
The 5th one I like short hair well I also like curly hair too so I like 5th and 4th.
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Twilight
0 votes
#####1 beautiful
answered Feb 16, 2017 by JAZZ
+1 vote
4 is so me.
answered Mar 22, 2017 by BIG GREEN EYE§
+1 vote
1 really fancy, 2 perfect for what ever, 3 quick easy fun, 4 so cute, 5 ok i guess.  Be your self!!!!!
answered Dec 21, 2017 by Falycat
i so agree w u falleycat
0 votes
3 definitely
answered Jul 10 by cakelover (2,130 points)