Which earring? (More detailed with more options)

+6 votes
397 views
asked Dec 27, 2016 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (159,300 points)

Image result for earringsImage result for earringsImage result for earringsImage result for earringsImage result for kid earringsImage result for kid earringsImage result for punk earringsImage result for cute earrings designs for girlsImage result for mustache earrings for girlsImage result for hipster earringsImage result for peaceful earrings

commented Feb 27, 2017 by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)

​LOVE ALL OF THEM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

commented Jul 10, 2019 by cakelover (3,110 points)
Roses definetly!


10 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 27, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (27,150 points)
I really in my opinion like the bows, the first ones, and the roses. I am wearing some like the roses right now, they are really cute!
commented Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (15,680 points)
i am also wearing the same roses right now
+1 vote
answered Dec 27, 2016 by arkzo (401,930 points)
I would choose 2.
+2 votes
answered Dec 27, 2016 by L (74,570 points)
1 or 4
+2 votes
answered Dec 27, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (21,520 points)
1 5 6 or 7
+2 votes
answered Dec 31, 2016 by White Rabbit (No account...)

I like 1, 5, and 6

+2 votes
answered Aug 6, 2017 by emojicongirl#friends
me and friends like the bows the mustaces roses and bycycles
commented Oct 11, 2017 by Dgk hearts
I love all of them
+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2017 by #StarAngel

heart ALL OF THEM!!!!

+2 votes
answered Dec 21, 2017 by Falycat
3 7 10 all so for me!!!!
+2 votes
answered Feb 15, 2018 by 4u
I like 3 4 6 7 8 9 10 I love almost ALL OF THEM.
commented Feb 22, 2018 by Sophia the Mormon
How do you upload pics
0 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (15,680 points)

THEY ARE ALLL  AMAZING!!!!