KidzTalk

Do you wish they would continue Jessie?

+7 votes
481 views
asked Jan 10, 2017 in Film / TV by L (77,150 points)
I do.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 10, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
selected Jan 10, 2017 by L
 
Best answer

I do to but the Debby Ryan or Jessie has gone to jail so its going to be a long time before Jessie airs again or never. But now we have bunked and Swapped the movie including the ross kids. sadcryinglaugh

+1 vote
answered Jan 12, 2017 by rae (87,620 points)
It was never my favorite show, but I enjoyed watching it when it aired on Disney. This is why we don't drink and drive kids, or, better yet, don't drink at all. lol my alcohol is caffeine THAT SWEET TEA
+1 vote
answered Jan 10, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
Yes! I was super sad when it ended. :'(