KidzTalk

Top Ten Best Disney Movies

+9 votes
136 views
asked Jan 10, 2017 in Film / TV by L (78,600 points)
1. Inside Out by Walt Disney Pictures

2. Moana by Walt Disney Pictures

3. Oliver and Company by  Walt Disney Pictures

4. Brave by Disney-Pixar

5. The Aristocats by Walt Disney Pictures

6. The Lion King by Walt Disney Pictures

7. Frozen by Walt Disney Pictures

8. The Little Mermaid by Walt Disney Pictures

9. Aladdin by Walt Disney Pictures

10. The Rescuers by Walt Disney Pictures

If you have any suggestions for movies, tell me about them in the comments.


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 10, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
 
Best answer
11. Finding Nemo
12. Beauty and the Beast
13. Mulan
14. Princess and the Frog
15. Mary Poppins
commented Jan 5, 2020 by Unicorn
Nice
+1 vote
answered Sep 30, 2019 by curlyfries
Cars 3

Toy story 4

Wall-e

Coco
commented Nov 9, 2020 by anonymous
I partially respect that.
+1 vote
answered Jan 10, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,770 points)
Cool