KidzTalk

NEW CONTEST!!!!!!

+8 votes
207 views
asked Jan 11, 2017 in KidzSearch Contests by Broncos19
Whoever gives me the most votes wins!!!!!!


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 16, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Except, one account can only vote once on one post.
+2 votes
answered Jun 16, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
Too bad you don't have an account,cuz then you would've got a badge!
+1 vote
answered Jun 16, 2017 by arkzo (424,480 points)
just voted
+2 votes
answered Jan 11, 2017 by L (77,150 points)
I just voted this because the goal of the contest is to vote.
+2 votes
answered Jan 11, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
What? Also, wrong category