Hey hey!!

+5 votes
63 views

Hello, this is your place to shine!! Tell me a little bit about your self but leave out your name. Here some information about me!!

I have one sibling

I love the colors red, silver, and some shades of blue.

I'm a vegan that means I don't eat meat

and I want to be an Enviromental Geologist when I grow up.

                               What about you?smiley

asked Jan 11, 2017 in Personal by Lollypopqueen (29,220 points)
I have 1 sibling

I love the colors blue,red, and hot pink

 

and I want to be a doctor


5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I have 3 siblings


I love meat and vegetables


I am female and i like boys


My favorite colors are black blue and pink and dark green.


When I grow up I want to be a author or a
Dirt bike rider :)
answered Feb 17, 2017 by Twilight
selected Jun 6, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
Girl power
+1 vote
I have 3 sibings

I love colors pink, purple, sky blue, and turquoise

I am an omnivore

I want to be an illustrator and author when I grow up.
answered Jan 12, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,570 points)
Awesome!!
+1 vote
I've always wanted to be a vegan or vegetarian because I love the earth, but I can't quit meat. Also GOD created animals to be food for humans, and, if you are a vegan so that you don't eat something that was killed, guess what; your veggies were too. I only eat like 5 kinds of veggies doe :-)
answered Jan 12, 2017 by rae (76,540 points)
LOL you might wanna check some of that stuff LOL
+1 vote

I have one sibling

I love any kind of blue color

I'm a meat eater(or I'm a steak boy YA'LL ​In red-neck voice or country voice ​LOL)

​​​I want to be a pilot or a drummer or both when I grow up

answered Jan 12, 2017 by Tyler043007 (55,390 points)
Cool
+1 vote

I have 3 siblings my same age (BTW, that means I'm a quadruplet).

I love the colors gold, black, and pink

I have 2 rats, 1 dog, and 1 fish.

I'm the columnist for the Animal Advice Column.

I'm a total Harry Potter geek.

I'm a geek in everything.

I want to be an author or vet when I grow up.

I attend Rowanyung School of Witchcraft and Wizardry (LOL, no I'm homeschooled :p).

I take karate and I'm at the green belt.

I have a pretty wicked ax kick.

And...er...that's all. cool

 

answered Feb 18, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (167,840 points)