KidzTalk

Do you love cats

+9 votes
106 views
asked Jan 12, 2017 in Pets / Animals by Cat face
I love cats there are just so cute don't you


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2018 by Piggy
I absolutely LOVE cats but my dad is allergic
+2 votes
answered Dec 22, 2018 by Catman365
I really like cats too. They are just so fluffy
+2 votes
answered Mar 25, 2017 by Snowflake (180 points)
Yes. There just so cute like bunnies
+2 votes
answered Mar 24, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,420 points)
Yes!
+2 votes
answered Mar 24, 2017 by CAT FAN

Yes yes yes!smileysmiley

+2 votes
answered Jan 12, 2017 by L (76,960 points)
I love cats too.
commented Jan 18, 2017 by Sera
Cats are so fluffy, so nice. I can't imagine my life without cats
commented Sep 16, 2017 by gymnast 101

YES!!!regular_smile since I have two of my own I LOVE cats!!!!!