What is your number one goal?

+3 votes
55 views

My number one goal is to graduate school with an masters degree and become a Environmental geologist. What about you?

 Image result for environment art

asked Jan 13, 2017 in Personal by Lollypopqueen (29,220 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
my number one goal is to stay happy
answered Jan 13, 2017 by anonymous
+1 vote
My goal is to work hard to join the army
answered Jan 16, 2017 by Code red
Cool
+1 vote
My number one goal is to become a ather or a famis dirt bike rider :)
answered Feb 17, 2017 by Twilight
+1 vote

Hmmmm...

1. To one day publish a book.

2. To serve Jesus.

annnnnnnnd...

3.To prove to the world (and my grandmothers) that rats aren't bad.

frown

answered Feb 18, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (167,850 points)