KidzTalk

How many stars are there in the constellation Pegasus

+10 votes
2,481 views
asked Feb 17, 2014 in Science by anonymous
reshown Feb 18, 2014 by whizkid


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 10, 2017 by arkzo (424,440 points)
17...
0 votes
answered Mar 31, 2014 by smile828 (32,120 points)
I did a report on Pegasus recently. I looked it up and the internet but the different sources said different numbers
asked Nov 23, 2017 in Homework Help by The unknown What is the right answer
0 votes
answered Feb 18, 2014 by whizkid (66,140 points)