KidzTalk

What is your favourite summer game?

+7 votes
175 views
asked Jan 18, 2017 in Sports by Sera


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 3, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
Soccer!!
0 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Swimming!
+1 vote
answered May 16, 2017 by arkzo (425,340 points)
I'd say swimming
0 votes
answered Apr 20, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
Mine would be swimming. I go to a cottage at a lake and swim almost every day!!!
0 votes
answered Apr 20, 2017 by Scallywag

It would have to be jimnastics because i do it everyday in the Summer.!!