KidzTalk

Does anyone notice my new username?

+8 votes
143 views
asked Feb 25, 2014 in Other by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
I haven't been on that long.

And I changed my username~

I used to be CraftyGirlJuJu!

Do any you remember me from like some time ago?

First of all, if you do, please tell me! Second, please tell me if you like my new signature! Third, please tell me about the iPad competition! First one to answer gets best answer!

~♥~ mystic_beauty ~♥~


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 26, 2014 by whizkid (65,700 points)
selected Apr 27, 2014 by mystic_beauty
 
Best answer
I remember! Cool name. March 1st is when the iPad winners will be announced.
0 votes
answered Feb 20, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,960 points)
No...I don't seem to recall you.
+1 vote
answered May 3, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
I like your new username, and I definitely remember you from some time ago. Do you remember me?
+2 votes
answered Apr 26, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
i won!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Aug 8, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
congwats.