KidzTalk

Tomorrow Is When Donald Trump is Finally President!

+7 votes
252 views
asked Jan 19, 2017 in General News by TylerTheDrummer (76,060 points)
Also, Donald Trump's actual first day on the job is on Saturday!


7 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 20, 2017 by White Rabbit (No account...)
 
Best answer

I'm glad he is president! Kids are saying in two days a bag of doritos will be on the job. It makes me want to scream at their stupidity. They are old enough and they should know that tacos won't be banned! Either way I was told Clinton killekilled lots of people. Didn't send help for the military did she? Why did those peoplr suddenly dead from natural causes no more than a month after they revealed bad stuff about her? She hired hitmen. I wish people would see these things. 

Go Donald Trump!

 

commented Jan 20, 2017 by D
Please respect other people's opinions. Although you think negative about somethings, some people may like them. Even though you don't believe what other people believe in, just respect the people that do. It's like yelling during the Pledge of Allegiance. It is okay to disagree with people but you should not tell them what to believe in.
commented Jan 20, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,060 points)

He's not saying that he doesn't agree with us.....he is saying that he ​does  agree with us. No offense

commented Jan 22, 2017 by D
Sorry. None taken. :)
commented Jan 23, 2020 by A
My parents say respect people's opinion on politics but I don't wanna say this.......
commented Jan 23, 2020 by Ada#noidea

I am super sorry but I don't agree with YOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOU!

0 votes
answered Mar 16 by EloquentRacer92
YUS *SARCASM*
+2 votes
answered Jan 5, 2020 by -Moonlight- (64,930 points)
YEAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAASSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS!!!
commented Jan 5, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,560 points)
no
+2 votes
answered Jan 5, 2020 by Jabber (26,770 points)

NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

commented Jan 5, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,560 points)

Agree

+2 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by Pumpkin (689,560 points)
YAHOOOOO!!!

*sarcastic*
+4 votes
answered Jul 8, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
Woop woop *sarcasm*
+4 votes
answered Jan 19, 2017 by anonymous
YAAAAAAAAAAY