Dear KidzSearch, (GemHeart is typing this)

+4 votes
69 views

Can you change my advice column's name to Ask GemHeart & LostLinerLegend or Gemmy & Legend's Advice Column?Thanks.

 

Sincerely,

♊Gemmy♊

 

asked Jan 22, 2017 in Ask KidzSearch by -GEMHeart- (247,820 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
What is your current advice column name?

KidzSearch
answered Jan 22, 2017 by kidzsearch (97,150 points)
"Ask Ravenclawchick"
+1 vote
We have updated your Advice Column name.
answered Jan 29, 2017 by kidzsearch (97,150 points)