Q&A Winners Announcement

+9 votes
2,678 views
asked Mar 3, 2014 in Other by kidzsearch (104,450 points)

Congratulations to the winners of our Q&A contest listed below!

We randomly selected 3 lucky winners from the top 25 scoring users.

mathgeek36
tdtl1802
awesomekid2187
 
A representative will be in touch with you via e-mail for details on how to claim your iPad minis! 
 
Thanks,
 
KidzSearch.com
 
 

 



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 3, 2014 by mathgeek36 (40,970 points)
Thank you!!!
commented Apr 26, 2014 by tdtl1802 (12,760 points)
did you get your ipad  mini yet?
commented Apr 26, 2014 by mathgeek36 (40,970 points)
Yeah, did u??
commented Apr 26, 2014 by tdtl1802 (12,760 points)
not yet
commented Apr 26, 2014 by mathgeek36 (40,970 points)
U should probably ask the kidzsearch ppl where it is because I have mine. That's weird why u dont have yours.
+3 votes
answered Mar 31, 2014 by smile828 (31,270 points)
Are we still able to use kidzsearch for help on homework?
commented Apr 1, 2014 by kidzsearch (104,450 points)
Of course you can!
commented Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (395,940 points)
yay!
+3 votes
answered Apr 26, 2014 by tdtl1802 (12,760 points)
edited Apr 26, 2014 by whizkid
Oh my goodness!!!! Are you serious!!
commented Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (395,940 points)
reshown Jul 21, 2014 by whizkid
yeah...
+3 votes
answered May 3, 2014 by Cupcake549 (31,790 points)
Congratulations guys!