I love to read books; in different languages!

+4 votes
46 views

我喜歡讀書

ខ្ញុំស្រឡាញ់ការអានសៀវភៅ

ຂ້າພະເຈົ້າຮັກທີ່ຈະອ່ານຫນັງສື

سره مې مينه ده چې کتابونه ولولي

Ndiyakuthanda ukufunda iincwadi

მე მიყვარს წაკითხული წიგნები

Gustung-gusto kong basahin ang mga libro

Би ном унших дуртай

 

asked Jan 23, 2017 in Foreign Languages by EmeraldJazzi (30,800 points)


2 Answers

+3 votes
How many languages you can speak?
answered Jul 29, 2018 by CatGirlTiti (7,140 points)
彼女はそんな言語を話せると思うよ!すげっ
0 votes
wow can you speak all those languages?? ooh me pregunto si también puedes hablar español??
answered Jul 29, 2018 by rae (77,220 points)