KidzTalk

Best Friends

+7 votes
72 views
asked Jan 28, 2017 in Fun Stuff by L (77,020 points)
edited Jan 29, 2017 by L
Who is your best friend?


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
selected Feb 6, 2017 by L
 
Best answer

My best friend is someone who's:
smileyBoisteroussmiley
winkEcstaticwink
cheekyScintillatingcheeky
laughTantalizinglaugh

Festal
heartRechercheheart
yesImpavidyes
blushEclecticblush
angelNitidangel
mailDulcetmail

Hope that answered your question! :):):)

+1 vote
answered Jan 17 by anonymous
Everyone is my best friend!
0 votes
answered Jan 29, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,760 points)

My BFF on KidzTalk? IDK,someone can volunteer.

My BFF in real life? Someone who wishes to remain unnamed cheeky