KidzTalk

Does anyone have a Xbox? Or the Xbox 1?

+7 votes
125 views
asked Jan 30, 2017 in Technology by Lollypopqueen (35,770 points)

I do, what games do you play on your Xbox or Xbox 1? :P



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 4, 2017 by anonymous
Both!
+1 vote
answered Feb 4, 2017 by anonymous
Yes I do
+1 vote
answered Feb 3, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
I have an XBox 360 (and Kinect). I play:

1.  Harry Potter Kinect

2. Nuts and Bolts

3. Harry Potter Lego Years 5-7

4.  Final Fantasy (Rated Teen :p)

5. Marvel Avengers Lego

6. Kinectmals

(That's all I remember :p)
+1 vote
answered Jan 30, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

JD 2015-16 (I really wanna get the 2017 one!)
Dance Central Spotlight (Though I rarely play it)
Minecraft Story Mode
Rayman Legends
Forza Horizon (IDK which ones, my brother plays them)
Kinect Rivals
 

I rarely play them but they're a good source of entertainment when you've got absolutely nothing to do.