KidzTalk

Free Krispy Kreme Donuts for 3 WEEKS!

+6 votes
193 views
asked Feb 2, 2017 in Kids Deals / Freebies by anonymous

Alert: Krispy Kreme Is Giving Away Free Doughnuts for the Next Three Weeks

Krispy Kreme is now giving away donuts for the next 3 weeks. Starting Feb. 6 ending Feb. 28, Krispy Kreme will provide customers with a free original glazed doughnut when they purchase a coffee in any size. No coupon is required. Get someone like your parents or a friend to buy a cup of coffee and enjoy the free donut. 



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Amazing
0 votes
answered May 5, 2017 by anonymous
cool