KidzTalk

ฬђ๏ lเкєร Ŧย๔ﻮє??????

+6 votes
133 views
asked Feb 2, 2017 in Fun Stuff by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

ɨ ❤ ʄʊɖɢɛ
ȉ ❤ ƑȔƊƓƎ
ꀧ ❤ ꁻꀎꀣꁅꂅ
I ❤ ℉uᎠGe
ⓘ ❤ ⓕⓤⓓⓖⓔ
ι ❤ ƒυ∂gє
I ❤ FUDGE
heartheartsmileyheartheart
Image result for yummy fudgecheeky



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 3, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,170 points)
I LOVE fudge! Specially chocolate fudge!
commented Apr 24, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

chocolate's da best 
fudge is the best

fudge+chocolate= PARADISE PLUS 10000!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
yay

+1 vote
answered Feb 2, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)

heart fudge!!!! laugh

commented Feb 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

Image result for i love fudgeYa sista!

+1 vote
answered Feb 2, 2017 by Red wing
I love fudge. Yum
commented Feb 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
Yep. Agreed
+1 vote
answered Feb 2, 2017 by CAPITILIZE IS MY NAME
FUGEROONEE
commented Feb 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
XD That should be a type of fudge.