KidzTalk
+6 votes
133 views
in Fun Stuff by (160k points)

ɨ ❤ ʄʊɖɢɛ
ȉ ❤ ƑȔƊƓƎ
ꀧ ❤ ꁻꀎꀣꁅꂅ
I ❤ ℉uᎠGe
ⓘ ❤ ⓕⓤⓓⓖⓔ
ι ❤ ƒυ∂gє
I ❤ FUDGE
heartheartsmileyheartheart
Image result for yummy fudgecheeky



4 Answers

+1 vote
by
FUGEROONEE
0
by (160k points)
XD That should be a type of fudge.
+1 vote
by
I love fudge. Yum
0
by (160k points)
Yep. Agreed
+1 vote
by (283k points)

heart fudge!!!! laugh

0
by (160k points)

Image result for i love fudgeYa sista!

+1 vote
by (75.2k points)
I LOVE fudge! Specially chocolate fudge!
0
by (160k points)

chocolate's da best 
fudge is the best

fudge+chocolate= PARADISE PLUS 10000!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
yay