I Never Really Saw the name SweetieGem on posts before.

+3 votes
41 views
Have you been on kidztalk for a long time?  Are you like one of those people that been here for a long time and just changed their name?  Like LouLou changed her name to 2CutePandiLou.  How about GryfinndorGal, have you been on kidztalk a long time and just changed your name?  If you are GryfinndorGal what was your old name?
asked Feb 10, 2017 in Other by Tyler043007 (54,720 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
SweeieGem is new, BTW...
answered Feb 11, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (159,790 points)
selected Feb 11, 2017 by Tyler043007
+1 vote
She is kinda new on KidzTalk. GryffindorGal was AbsoluteOwl.
answered Jun 29, 2017 by arKZo (232,590 points)
0 votes
Wasn't she PrettyHorseLover?
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Tyler043007 (54,720 points)