Who Here Has Pet Rats? Who Here LIKES Rats? CMON PPL

+6 votes
109 views

angry I'm mad at y'all rat-haters. No offense. heart I love y'all rat-lovers. Peace.

asked Feb 15, 2017 in Pets / Animals by -GEMHeart- (248,350 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
I have  pet rats.
answered Jul 22, 2018 by Catlover101
+1 vote
I don't have anything against rats! I don't know why people hate rats!
answered Jul 30, 2018 by Snickerdoodles