What's your favorite animal

+6 votes
100 views
asked Feb 15, 2017 in Pets / Animals by Foxygirl22333


10 Answers

+1 vote
I don't know I like all types of animals.
answered Feb 15, 2017 by Twilight
+1 vote
I'm not really an animal person but I'm surprisingly good at drawing them. (They're really cute, not to brag :b)
answered Feb 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (137,400 points)
+2 votes

I like cats, cats, and more cats.heart

answered Mar 24, 2017 by CAT FAN

Me too! yay

ME TOO!
+1 vote

cheekyDolphins are my favorite animal.

answered Mar 25, 2017 by Redwingsalltheway
+1 vote
I like tigers but you can't beat a good dog .there always there when you need them
answered May 18, 2017 by anonymous
+1 vote

OMG the frog fish!yay

answered May 19, 2017 by gamaray 25
+1 vote
I love all types of animals, but I have a soft spot for cats and rats. :)
answered May 19, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (180,870 points)

Me too! And BUNNYS!!!!!!singingyayjawdrop

+2 votes
CAT
answered May 27, 2017 by anonymous
+1 vote

I love CATS!teeth_smile

answered Jun 14, 2018 by CatgirlTiti 2 (4,260 points)
+2 votes

I love Cats and rabbits.Cats is so cute! You should adopt a cat.teeth_smile

answered Jul 20, 2018 by CatGirlTiti (7,140 points)