KidzTalk, can you close the post that says "Why do some people say that Jesus isn't real? (We all know that he is real)

+3 votes
826 views

Thanks a lot!  That post is getting REALLY boring!indecision

asked Feb 16, 2017 in Other by Tyler043007 (54,490 points)
Jesus was real,but some people have different religions
Yeah you don't wanna start........ WARRRRRR
i am not religus i don't believe in jesus. but i believe in zues


4 Answers

+3 votes

Jesus is real because how did we get boats.angel

 

answered Feb 17, 2017 by samantha
WHAT YA TALK"N ABOUT WILLIS? Boats? Why BOATS?
+2 votes
I know right! Jesus is definitely real, and in heaven! History says it, so why not Kidzsearch/talk?
answered May 14, 2017 by boisepotato1
+2 votes
The topic was closed a while back. If not, please give us a link to the one that is open.
answered May 15, 2017 by kidzsearch (71,390 points)
+2 votes
The post I am talking about was posted before this religious talks were banned.
answered May 15, 2017 by Tyler043007 (54,490 points)