KidzTalk

KidzTalk, can you close the post that says "Why do some people say that Jesus isn't real? (We all know that he is real)

+7 votes
1,003 views
asked Feb 16, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)

Thanks a lot!  That post is getting REALLY boring!indecision

commented May 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Jesus was real,but some people have different religions
commented May 15, 2017 by Kitty
Yeah you don't wanna start........ WARRRRRR
commented Mar 20, 2018 by Dr.Wierdo
i am not religus i don't believe in jesus. but i believe in zues
commented Apr 25, 2019 by anonymous
It's spelled Zeus...
commented Mar 3 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
lol


8 Answers

0 votes
answered 6 days ago by Farmer Girl

Well....... I say JESUS 4 ever!!!!! And zuse is FAKE!!!! My hole family is religous. So if you do not want to be religous fine. angry_smile

commented 6 days ago by Snicker Doodles Still exists
I also am very religious, but please respect others religions.
commented 5 days ago by Farmer Girl

Okay. Sorry i got angry.regular_smile

commented 5 days ago by Snicker Doodles Still Exists
Hey, I said stuff I'm not to proud of a while back. I used to hate islam.
+2 votes
answered Feb 27 by Cutie pie

I agree with that!But some people are crazy! He is the King!

+2 votes
answered Feb 2 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
906 views!
+6 votes
answered May 8, 2019 by anonymous
You shouldn’t just close it cuz it’s boringg!
commented Jun 1, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,130 points)
Look,

the topic was getting out of hand. People felt bad, people argued, and it seemed like this was war. Did you see the post?
+4 votes
answered May 15, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)
The post I am talking about was posted before this religious talks were banned.
+5 votes
answered May 15, 2017 by kidzsearch (135,470 points)
The topic was closed a while back. If not, please give us a link to the one that is open.
+6 votes
answered May 14, 2017 by boisepotato1
I know right! Jesus is definitely real, and in heaven! History says it, so why not Kidzsearch/talk?
+6 votes
answered Feb 17, 2017 by samantha

Jesus is real because how did we get boats.angel

 

commented Jun 13, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,180 points)
WHAT YA TALK"N ABOUT WILLIS? Boats? Why BOATS?
commented Apr 25, 2019 by The other Samantha
my name is Samantha, Too!