KidzTalk

If you had three wishes what would it be?

+13 votes
255 views
asked Feb 16, 2017 in Other by Twilight
reopened Jun 23, 2017 by kidzsearch
If you had only three wishes what would it be? I always ask myself that and thought that I would ask you!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 4 days ago by Turtles!!!

1. That everyone beleives in Jesuswink.

2. To get a pet that I choose of any type.

3. And to go on a cruise (for sure).

+1 vote
answered 5 days ago by MadHatter (480 points)
1. To be beautiful!

2. To be able to fly!

3. That everyone would believe in Jesus!

What about you?
commented 4 days ago by Turtles!!!
Good ones. LOL