are you good at fashion

+3 votes
119 views
do you like fashion
asked Feb 21, 2017 in Fashion/Style by cutegirl12 (210 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
how do you make a comment i have no clue what im doing and yes your good at fashion
answered Feb 21, 2017 by Grace
+2 votes
Yes. And I especially like earrings and necklaces. (But it's the inner beauty that matters most).
answered Feb 21, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,130 points)
+2 votes
I like fashion, but I don't think that I'm very good at it.
answered May 16, 2017 by arkzo (362,500 points)