KidzTalk

Who likes Bunk'd and Jessie??

+9 votes
139 views
asked Feb 22, 2017 in Film / TV by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
These two t.v shows are really funny, heart-warming, and awesome! If you haven't watched any of them or one of them, I suggest you watch both!
commented Feb 26, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
me and my sister likes bunk'd
commented Feb 27, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
I am his sister


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 16, 2017 by L (77,150 points)
Those are my favorite shows!
+1 vote
answered Apr 16, 2017 by teamkatniss (2,590 points)
I LOVE Bunk'd and Jessie. I also love Girl Meets World, Austin and Ally, Best Friends Whenever, Good Luck Charlie, The Wizards of Waverly Place, etc.
+1 vote
answered Feb 27, 2017 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,270 points)
I love Bunk'd and Jessie me and my brother watch bunk'd and I like watching Jessie and bunk'd so yeah I watched ever episode!
+1 vote
answered Feb 23, 2017 by Radio Rebel
❤️