KidzTalk

Which type of necklace??

+11 votes
219 views
asked Feb 26, 2017 in Fashion/Style by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

Jewel, Best friends, gothic choker, or just a simple chain?
Image result for jewel necklacesImage result for best friend necklacesImage result for chokerImage result for chain necklace
Your choice, your style. 



9 Answers

0 votes
answered May 5 by Thalia
1 and 3
0 votes
answered May 29, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
best friends necklace, so cute and it shows that I care :)
+1 vote
answered Mar 5, 2018 by By
Choker :-)
+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2017 by OK
1 2
+1 vote
answered Aug 6, 2017 by emojicongirl
so I with my best friend and we both decide the best friend necklace ovi
+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2017 by Twilight
The 3rd one! :)
commented Aug 24, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
I am in a gothic fase
+1 vote
answered Mar 5, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Jewel. So pritty. :)
+1 vote
answered Mar 4, 2017 by L (78,600 points)
Jewel!
+1 vote
answered Feb 27, 2017 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,990 points)
best friends, chocker,and jewel. btw I like pretty chockers not gothic