KidzTalk

When do you get out of school?

+9 votes
1,311 views
asked Apr 26, 2014 in Fun Stuff by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
commented May 27, 2019 by HockeyStarr101
I got out of school April 23 2019
commented Jan 30 by anonymous
hi my bio


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2017 by Dumpling
You know in about until you're 23 because you have got primary then middle school then healing then college then give got university to get a job but if you don't want a job fine but you have jobs to get money. But you stop school at college or university.
+1 vote
answered May 17, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
June 9th
commented May 18, 2016 by Fun Heart

I get out on the 18thlaughlaugh

+1 vote
answered May 17, 2016 by SteelYoGirl2000

I get out of school May 19th. Yes, it is May 19th 2016.

+2 votes
answered Jul 28, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
edited Mar 4, 2015 by arkzo
end of may
+1 vote
answered May 2, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Yay with all the snow days it june 6th, can't wait!
+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2014 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
I get out of school June 5th! Our school is letting our snow days go! That's pretty good for us!

- mчstíc_вєαutч
commented Apr 27, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
lol us too but we get out May 9