How old are you?

+7 votes
177 views
I'm 9 I'm turning 10 on April 30th.
asked Feb 28, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (68,790 points)
My Birthday Is On October 10th

I am 10yes!

Cool redwings!
Hello Im ten almost eleven and a girl


9 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
Cool! My cousin is 10, too. I am going to turn 12 in September.
answered Mar 1, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (152,910 points)
selected Mar 1, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
+4 votes
I am 11 turning 12 on May 8th
answered Mar 1, 2017 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (19,760 points)
Awsome!
Your birthday is the same day as mine
+5 votes
14
answered Mar 1, 2017 by Cow Boy (30,250 points)
Man! Your old!  No offense!
That ain't old XD
What if 80 percent of your cousins are graduating, and are old enough to join the military.

You might feel a little old...from a teen's standard
LOL. Sorry I couldn't answer sooner. Both my cousins (excluding one that  was just born) are legally adults. So, yeah. I suppose I do feel a little old.
+6 votes
12, turnin' 13 this June, y'all.
answered Mar 2, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (234,970 points)
13 now, LOL
are you 14 or 15 now?
15!
cool! I am ** years old!
+6 votes
Not telling
answered Mar 2, 2017 by Eto35
Fine with meh
Why?  It's just your age.
Why did you say meh instead of me Tyler
Why are you hiding your age and what is your name

That wasn't me, Brianna and "meh" is just a cool way of saying me! bow

Why? Is it because your so old or so young?
I have A feeling you are a kidnapper  so stop trying to find out peoples personal

  Information!!!
No offense!
How would I kidnap you over the internet?
There's ways , Tyler...
+3 votes
I'm 12, turning 13 in September
answered Jun 17, 2017 by arkzo (359,050 points)
So, are you all ready 13? This is September
Yeah! I'm 13.
+4 votes
Im 13!!
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (33,280 points)
+14 votes
I'm 11 in November
answered Sep 22, 2017 by Jenny (21,230 points)
I'm 9 I'm going to be 10 on the 18th of August
+2 votes
I'm turning 12 on Easter this year.
answered Mar 7 by Ammy K.