KidzTalk

What do you plan on doing this summer?

+10 votes
3,132 views
asked Apr 26, 2014 in Fun Stuff by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
camping, learning school, going to library
+1 vote
answered May 7, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
I am planning on hanging with friends, going to the pool, seeing some family, adn just chilling. Enjoying not having school!

What are you doing?
+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2014 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
Well, lemonade stands, refreshment stands by our local golf course, um, the pool. Carowinds.. pretty much!

- mчstíc_вєαutч