First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

what do middle sisters feel like.

+5 votes
45 views
asked Mar 1, 2017 in Other by emmybop
I need it for Tropicana Speach


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 1, 2017 by zigzag
to do all the hard work
0 votes
answered Mar 1, 2017 by zigzag
feel like you have to do all the work will every one easle is doing something and you are doing work.
+1 vote
answered Mar 1, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,560 points)
Watch everyone and take fault for everything
0 votes
answered Mar 3, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (74,220 points)
Watch Stuck in The Middle on Disney Channel!  XD.  Just kidding, do what 2CutePandiLou says!
0 votes
answered Mar 4, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (277,280 points)
Squashed. Literally.