KidzTalk

Cast your vote today!

+8 votes
77 views
asked Mar 1, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
This is a really cool vote that matters to people worldwide. A lot of people from around the world who's close to your age drew these amazing doodles for the Google page. They're amazing. Absolutely spectacular. I encourage you to vote for the one you feel most effective for our future. Vote today!
https://doodles.google.com/d4g/?utm_source=Google&utm_medium=hppvote&utm_campaign=


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 2, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,580 points)
Voted for the one of Grade 10-12 saying "Google: Strength, Unity, Love"
0 votes
answered Mar 1, 2017 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,270 points)
I picked the one with the 6th grade through 7th grade group she had a girl laying down and she is from NY. The pre-k kids are good