KidzTalk

What is your favorite color

+12 votes
231 views
asked Mar 2, 2017 in Other by Eto35
Type your favorite color ( you can say multiple)
commented Dec 9, 2020 by Ella
Scarlet, and light blue

Me

Blue an scarlet

My sister

White

Mom an dad

Green


8 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2020 by anonymous
Blue teal
+4 votes
answered May 16, 2017 by arkzo (424,560 points)
Blue
+5 votes
answered Apr 21, 2017 by Scallywag

Lavendar,aqua,pink.

+5 votes
answered Mar 22, 2017 by BIG GREEN EYE§
Green pink and yellow light blue black and all the colors of the rainbow!
+5 votes
answered Mar 3, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (286,350 points)

Good ole Gold,prize-winning Black & ornate Pink. 

How about you?

commented Mar 7, 2017 by Rosy

Light Blue

+5 votes
answered Mar 3, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)

քɨռӄ!!!heart

+6 votes
answered Mar 3, 2017 by kitty kat
Turquoise
+6 votes
answered Mar 3, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,540 points)

​Blue, ​Red, ​and ​Black!smiley

commented Mar 3, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (286,350 points)
Patriotic colors, except 4 black. :)
commented Mar 4, 2017 by anonymous

Aqua, Coral, Lavender