KidzTalk

Patriots or falcons

+9 votes
112 views
asked Mar 4, 2017 in Books / General by Tombradyfan

wink I would answer patriots. Which  is your favorite ?



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 2, 2018 by Awesome
My brother loves the falcons. I think it is because are cousins live in New York witch is very annoying. I keep telling him to vote for his home team, and he does not listen to me! But I vote patriots!!
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2018 by anonymous
Falcons