KidzTalk

Shopkins Debate PART 1

+6 votes
138 views
asked Mar 8, 2017 in Other by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)

​Strawberry Kiss or Lipppy lips

Tell me in the comments below

 
 

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 8, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
selected Mar 15, 2017 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer

Strawberry Kiss    Image result for strawberry kiss

+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2018 by Dgkheart
Strawberry kiss