KidzTalk

Cool site! Check it out!!

+9 votes
119 views
asked Mar 9, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
This site is called Weave Silk. It's really cool and uses different symmetrical rotational designs, colors, and more! Share your designs below by copying and pasting them! I really recommend to try this out!!
http://weavesilk.com/
TRY IT! :)
commented Sep 22, 2020 by awaesome girll


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 18, 2020 by anonymous
0 votes
answered Mar 10, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (286,360 points)
commented Mar 10, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
It's looks awesome! I think it looks like lion. :)
commented Mar 11, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (286,360 points)
I thought it looked like a lion too. LOL!
0 votes
answered Mar 9, 2017 by GrevyZebras684 (620 points)

I tried it and thought it was amazing. Thanks for sharing with us!!laugh