KidzTalk

How many favs do you have on your account?

+10 votes
123 views
asked Mar 13, 2017 in Fun Stuff by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
I have a few fav questions such as the miracle of Cindy's survival and funny jokes. I have a lot of fav users. (Cuz y'all are awesome!) What are your favs?


3 Answers

0 votes
answered May 4 by Eloquent has an acc
None
+1 vote
answered Jan 18, 2020 by anonymous
A lot of clubs like help the wolves club, kitten club, Islamic Knowledge Club etc.
0 votes
answered Mar 14, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,430 points)
Fiction, users (like  you and Cindy), and lots of fav questions 4 easy access.