KidzTalk

Eight facts I know about you!

+10 votes
218 views
asked Mar 14, 2017 in Jokes & Riddles by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
1. You are reading this.

2. You cant say the letter m

without touching your lips.

3. You just tried it.

5. Your smiling.

6. You didn't notice that I skipped #4.

7. You just checked.

8. Your smiling again.

I hope you liked this joke!
commented Dec 17, 2019 by curly fries

dumb

commented Jan 30, 2020 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
why the eye-roll emoji?


6 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jun 17, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
selected Jun 19, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
lol!
+1 vote
answered Jan 31, 2020 by Jabber (26,620 points)
XDD!
+2 votes
answered Jan 30, 2020 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
LOL XDXD
+6 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by anonymous
XD
+4 votes
answered Mar 19, 2018 by NATHAN (68,050 points)

jawdropWow! I did what you said I did! Magic?

+5 votes
answered Jun 19, 2017 by rae (87,620 points)
they're all right except for the fact that i wasn't smiling. at. all.
commented Feb 22, 2018 by Sophia the Mormon
Wow! Your so clever! And funny! Whenever I see your topic i go straight to it!!!