KidzTalk

OMG GUYS LOOK AT MY NAME

+6 votes
159 views
asked Mar 14, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
IT'S FANCY.

I DID IT WITH MEGACOOLFONTS.COM.
commented Oct 16, 2018 by anonymous
my writing is messed up


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 16, 2018 by im kanye (370,430 points)
Lol mine is just plain...
commented Oct 17, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
LOL...
commented Oct 17, 2018 by im kanye (370,430 points)
But if you press on it it'll bring you to my ranking... And my ranking is 33....lol
0 votes
answered Oct 16, 2018 by ℓυηα мι∂ηιgнт
gємнєαят αη∂ ℓυηα мι∂ηιgнт

ιт ιѕ ησт тнє ѕαмє вυт ιт ωσякѕ
commented Oct 16, 2018 by im kanye (370,430 points)
Wow!! Cool!!
commented Oct 16, 2018 by anonymous
that was not the font. my writing got messed up
0 votes
answered Jul 17, 2017 by digglehead (2,240 points)
Mines weird. But yours is cool!
+2 votes
answered Jun 11, 2017 by arkzo (424,020 points)
nice!
+1 vote
answered Mar 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,460 points)
Look at mine! I like yours, too.
commented Mar 15, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
Thx