KidzTalk

i need a friend

+8 votes
188 views
asked Mar 14, 2017 in Girls' Advice Column by Samantha's news (390 points)
I need a friend that is always everyday on KidzSearch
commented Aug 16, 2019 by anonymous
How old are you


8 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 14, 2017 by -Hopping-Bunny- (1,140 points)
selected Mar 15, 2017 by Samantha's news
 
Best answer

I'll b your friend!!!!!!!!

Crys because someone wants to be my friend

commented Mar 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
'crys because someone wants to be my friend'
commented Mar 15, 2017 by Samantha's news (390 points)
Can y'all go to my news group
commented Mar 15, 2017 by anonymous

Where is it at? I can't respond now, gotta go to bed. crying

commented Mar 19, 2017 by Samantha's news (390 points)
I posted it on my questions
+1 vote
answered Aug 17, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
I will! I check in every day and I am lavender shrews on kidznet!!!!!!! Send me a friend request on kidznet!!!!
+1 vote
answered Aug 17, 2019 by kitten (644,820 points)
I will be your friend tosay!
+1 vote
answered Aug 17, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I can be your friend
+2 votes
answered Aug 16, 2019 by Friend75
People can't really be your friend here as you will not really know them but I can try
+2 votes
answered Apr 18, 2017 by teamkatniss (2,590 points)

I'll be your friend! tongue_smile

commented Oct 4, 2017 by DGK hearts
I'll be your friend but I won't be able to get on here every single day so so so sorry
+2 votes
answered Mar 15, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,730 points)
Same!
+2 votes
answered Mar 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Sure, I'll be your friend!!!!