KidzTalk

Happy Pie Day!!!!

+8 votes
195 views
asked Mar 14, 2017 in Holidays and Events by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
Today is March the 14th, also known as Pi day! 3.14!!!!!
commented Jan 26, 2020 by C.Clay (22,670 points)
In the title you wrote pie instead of pi.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 25, 2020 by pumpkin (669,680 points)
Awesome
+2 votes
answered Mar 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
Cool! #luvpie
+2 votes
answered Mar 14, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)

Awsome! my favorite flavor is ​APPLE PIIIIIIIIIIIIIE