First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Happy Pie Day!!!!

+8 votes
147 views
asked Mar 14, 2017 in Holidays and Events by jazzlinny (38,120 points)
Today is March the 14th, also known as Pi day! 3.14!!!!!
commented Jan 26 by C.Clay (15,940 points)
In the title you wrote pie instead of pi.


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 14, 2017 by -Moonlight- (60,050 points)

Awsome! my favorite flavor is ​APPLE PIIIIIIIIIIIIIE

+2 votes
answered Mar 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,550 points)
Cool! #luvpie
0 votes
answered Jan 25 by Kitten (536,420 points)
Awesome