KidzTalk

Shopkins Debate PART 2

+8 votes
142 views
asked Mar 14, 2017 in Debate by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
edited Mar 14, 2017 by -Moonlight-

​Kooky cookie or Apple blossom



3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
selected Mar 15, 2017 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer

KOOKY COOKIE!Image result for kooky cookie

+1 vote
answered Apr 6, 2018 by Sir Lobster (390 points)

Strawberry Kiss is personally my favorite!

omgomg

+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2018 by Dgkheart
Apple blossom