Shopkins Debate PART 2

+5 votes
63 views

​Kooky cookie or Apple blossom

asked Mar 14, 2017 in Debate by FunHeart1010 (17,320 points)
edited Mar 14, 2017 by FunHeart1010


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

KOOKY COOKIE!Image result for kooky cookie

answered Mar 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,190 points)
selected Mar 15, 2017 by FunHeart1010
0 votes
Apple blossom
answered Mar 30 by Dgkheart
0 votes

Strawberry Kiss is personally my favorite!

omgomg

answered Apr 6 by Sir Lobster (270 points)