Working Emojis For You to Copy and Paste (You Can Thank Me Later ;))

+4 votes
727 views

 

    :fear: X3 :x_x: :shakefist: :zzz: :shrug: :inlove: =D =( :bow: :boogie: :innocent: :omgomg: O_o :3
Just copy and paste!
asked Mar 19, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (247,830 points)


6 Answers

+1 vote

​This what I feel like this morning

answered Mar 20, 2017 by -Moonlight- (51,800 points)
+1 vote

Hmm cool!

answered Mar 20, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (68,940 points)
+2 votes

=DYES! FINALLY! Some different emojis that can finally work!

answered Mar 20, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)
LOL right! I can find more...
+2 votes

I feel like this right now: :zzz:

answered Mar 22, 2017 by jazzlinny (35,850 points)
So cool
+2 votes
Can't see :(
answered Nov 28 by Autumn (48,480 points)
Me neither..
0 votes
I am not thankful cause they don't work LOL
answered Nov 28 by Kitten (284,200 points)