Feelin' all rainbowy 2day! :)

+8 votes
60 views


Wrapped my pencil around with different colored pipe cleaners and there you have! Your very own colorful, fuzzy, and awesome pencil!
yes

asked Mar 21, 2017 in Fun Stuff by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Cool!
answered Mar 21, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (68,940 points)
selected Mar 23, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤
0 votes
That's pretty! I made my own,but I used different shades of blue .
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,900 points)