KidzTalk

SUPER EASY RIDDLE

+9 votes
3,164 views
asked Apr 27, 2014 in Challenge / Quizzes by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
figure it out!!

1d2r3a4c5u6l7a8


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 27, 2014 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
selected May 25, 2014 by tdtl1802
 
Best answer
Count dracula?

- mчstíc_вєαutч
commented Apr 27, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
yup
commented Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
you win... good answer
0 votes
answered Feb 10 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
+1 vote
answered Apr 4, 2019 by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)
Its just dracula no count
commented Feb 10 by Ammy-k (29,260 points)
That's the joke...
+3 votes
answered May 26, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
like this 1c2u3p4c5a6k7e?

Nice joke! Where do you find all of these?
commented Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
good answer.